Resultados Vuelta a Gorriti

In Resultados 2017 by YCA0 Comments

 N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL
SERIE A
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1BRA029CRIOULA AEDUARDO PLASSS 40 OD14:01:5803:01:5800:00:00
2ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:11:5203:11:5200:04:22
3BRA2539PAJEROEDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSS 40 ORC14:02:1103:02:1100:04:35
4ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4514:12:2903:12:2900:04:51
5URU226CRISTABELLADr. Martin MeerhoffJV 4814:13:0903:13:0900:11:22
6ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:38:1703:38:1700:26:01
7ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD14:26:0903:26:0900:29:30
DNSARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42
DNSBRA2484CAMIRANGAEDUARDO PLASSSoto Acebal 65
SERIE B
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3014:48:1403:48:1400:00:00
2URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4014:28:2303:28:2300:00:13
3URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:51:2703:51:2700:07:23
4BRA2437SAN CHICO 3FRANCISCO FREITASBB4014:42:5003:42:5000:17:07
5ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:47:1803:47:1800:19:21
6ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:19:5604:19:5600:29:53
7ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3015:31:0404:31:0400:39:46
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
N.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5490KAIZENCARLOS MAGLIOFAYD 3014:48:1403:48:1400:00:00
2URU2002MEMO MEMULINIRICARDO FABINIIMX 4014:28:2303:28:2300:00:13
3BRA029CRIOULA AEDUARDO PLASSS 40 OD14:01:5803:01:5800:02:19
4ARG4400GAUCHOFUNES DE RIOJASOTO 4014:11:5203:11:5200:06:41
5BRA2539PAJEROEDUARDO SOUZA RAMOSS 40 ORC14:02:1103:02:1100:06:54
6ARG4607SAN GREGORIOSIMON SIMSIROGLUSOTO 4514:12:2903:12:2900:07:10
7URU5555PROMETEOHARRY GIURIAIRC 30514:51:2703:51:2700:07:23
8URU226CRISTABELLADr. Martin MeerhoffJV 4814:13:0903:13:0900:13:41
9BRA2437SAN CHICO 3FRANCISCO FREITASBB4014:42:5003:42:5000:17:07
10ARG5300MAD MAXJULIAN SOMODIMUMM 3614:47:1803:47:1800:19:21
11ARG3773CALIFA 3FERRES / LACOURFARR 4414:38:1703:38:1700:28:20
12ARG4056BANZAIESCALANTEPANDORA 3115:19:5604:19:5600:29:53
13ARG001MACFERNANDO CHAINS 40 OD14:26:0903:26:0900:31:49
14ARG4659ODINJORGE SANTIFAYD 3015:31:0404:31:0400:39:46
DNSARG4166TOO MATCHALVARO M MEDALIMATCH 42
DNSBRA2484CAMIRANGAEDUARDO PLASSSoto Acebal 6514:53:16
FORMULA ORC CLUB
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4488BANCO PIANO - DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3614:48:3403:48:3400:00:00
2ARG66CIPPINODANIEL SIELICKIFRERS 5014:51:4703:51:4700:03:29
3ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5014:45:4903:45:4900:10:47
4URU276LADY MARILINENICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4014:51:3303:51:3300:11:12
5ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3714:57:0303:57:0300:11:50
6ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36015:19:2904:19:2900:41:02
7ARGRIORIO A RIOENRIQUE DIETELF&C 4015:33:4504:33:4500:44:27
8ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3815:44:0904:44:0901:07:31
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3888LLANERO 2DAVID SAIDPANDORA 3414:49:0003:49:0000:00:00
2ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3414:54:0003:54:0000:03:45
3URU266FALUAADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 3415:02:1704:02:1700:15:06
4ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3115:17:3904:17:3900:27:01
5ARG4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 3415:18:4604:18:4600:27:37
6ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:23:0304:23:0300:27:48
7ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:17:1304:17:1300:27:58
8ARG4671TUVALU IIPABLO M. SALERNOPANDORA 3115:34:2704:34:2700:42:28
9ARG4193BLACK SWANFRANCISCA GUERRERO DE ADURIZPANDORA 3415:40:3804:40:3800:46:23
SERIE C
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29014:59:4803:59:4800:00:00
2ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:10:2404:10:2400:02:32
3ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R15:13:2904:13:2900:06:03
4ARG5623ATILAJUAN REVUELTOCORUM 280 CR15:18:1004:18:1000:14:38
5ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:31:3104:31:3100:19:21
6ARG2595INDIA - VELUXERNESTO NIEDZWIECKIPLENAMAR 3615:38:4804:38:4800:35:24
7ARG5515SUPERSONICOMARIO BARRAGR 2815:53:1504:53:1500:47:56
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG3888LLANERO 2DAVID SAIDPANDORA 3414:49:0003:49:0000:00:00
2ARG4488BANCO PIANO - DON QUIXOTESANTIAGO MOLLARDPILOT 3614:48:3403:48:3400:03:27
3ARG4530LADINOPABLO MAFFEIPANDORA 3414:54:0003:54:0000:03:45
4ARG66CIPPINODANIEL SIELICKIFRERS 5014:51:4703:51:4700:06:56
5ARG4779PAPAREIMMARCELO MINIATIMYSTIC 29014:59:4803:59:4800:07:25
6ARG4107COMPLICEDIEGO TOSIVAN 3015:10:2404:10:2400:09:57
7ARG2101CROSSBOW 2GUILLERMO APRAIZD'ANGELO 30 R15:13:2904:13:2900:13:28
8ARG709MATREROTORIBIO DE ACHAVALFRERS 5014:45:4903:45:4900:14:14
9URU276LADY MARILINENICOLAS GONZALEZDUFOUR 4014:51:3303:51:3300:14:39
10URU266FALUAADOLFO CARDOSODUFOUR 3415:02:1704:02:1700:15:06
11ARG4216MATADORCARLOS PINTOFRAN 3714:57:0303:57:0300:15:17
12ARG5623ATILAJUAN REVUELTOCORUM 280 CR15:18:1004:18:1000:22:03
13ARG3073TIMIDO IIROBERTO FERRARIORESCH 3215:31:3104:31:3100:26:46
14ARG5448PERICLES IIGUIDO A LEPORIPANDORA 3115:17:3904:17:3900:27:01
15ARG4355COSA NOSTRAJOSE ENRIQUE PETTORUTILEF 3415:18:4604:18:4600:27:37
16ARG5210LEJOS 2GUSTAVO KINACHPANDORA 3115:23:0304:23:0300:27:48
17ARG3870CIRUJAJUAN RUGGEROPANDORA 3415:17:1304:17:1300:27:58
18ARG4671TUVALU IIPABLO M. SALERNOPANDORA 3115:34:2704:34:2700:42:28
19ARG2595INDIA - VELUXERNESTO NIEDZWIECKIPLENAMAR 3615:38:4804:38:4800:42:49
20ARG5100PURA VIDAMARTIN MAC DOUGALLMALBEC 36015:19:2904:19:2900:44:29
21ARG4193BLACK SWANFRANCISCA GUERRERO DE ADURIZPANDORA 3415:40:3804:40:3800:46:23
22ARGRIORIO A RIOENRIQUE DIETELF&C 4015:33:4504:33:4500:47:54
23ARG5515SUPERSONICOMARIO BARRAGR 2815:53:1504:53:1500:55:21
24ARG5282MUKA MALUGA 3NORBERTO FERMANINATIVO 3815:44:0904:44:0901:10:58
FORMULA IRC
SERIE A
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG5684GANESH IICRISTIAN MARCELO PAGLINI32DUE14:45:1503:45:1500:00:00
2URU4664DON IGNAZIOCARLOS MURGIAMARTINOLI 3114:44:1903:44:1900:00:51
3ARG5643TRENDINGTOPIC - JOHNNY B GOODPABLO MICETICH32DUE14:53:0003:53:0000:04:42
4ARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 36014:52:1703:52:1700:07:27
5ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE14:58:4903:58:4900:10:21
6BRA2563MAHALORICARDO SILVEIRADELTA 4614:44:1903:44:1900:20:35
7BRA2505VENTANEIRO 3RENATO FARIADUFOUR 50014:53:2403:53:2400:22:36
8URU15050BONANZAANDRES DURANFRERS 5015:07:3404:07:3400:54:21
SERIE B
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5091BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDMARCELO ALZOLAJ 2415:02:3804:02:3800:00:00
2ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3714:48:3403:48:3400:14:49
3ARG3850BIJAPIJOSE MARIA BLANCOCOBRA 100015:02:1704:02:1700:17:08
4URU1472ZENIT MANO´SE. AVILA / A. POLVARINICARABELLI 3215:21:2904:21:2900:25:29
5URU5447LUCADIEGO GUANIJ 2415:51:2204:51:2200:44:03
6ARG4731TWISTERMANFREDO FINCKFAYD 3015:31:0204:31:0200:54:00
DNSURU5087SIMBACAMILO NEIROJ 24
DNSURU5445MONARCAYCPEJ 24
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
PosN.VelaYateArmadorModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU5091BLUECROSS & BLUESHIELDMARCELO ALZOLAJ 2415:02:3804:02:3800:00:00
2ARG1770REMACHOEDUARDO ROMEROFRERS 3714:48:3403:48:3400:14:49
3ARG3850BIJAPIJOSE MARIA BLANCOCOBRA 100015:02:1704:02:1700:17:08
4ARG5684GANESH IICRISTIAN MARCELO PAGLINI32DUE14:45:1503:45:1500:17:35
5URU4664DON IGNAZIOCARLOS MURGIAMARTINOLI 3114:44:1903:44:1900:18:26
6ARG5643TRENDINGTOPIC - JOHNNY B GOODPABLO MICETICH32DUE14:53:0003:53:0000:22:17
7ARG4964SHANGAI BABYJORGE NEUMANNMALBEC 36014:52:1703:52:1700:25:02
8URU1472ZENIT MANO´SE. AVILA / A. POLVARINICARABELLI 3215:21:2904:21:2900:25:29
9ARG5705OJO DE BALLENAPATRICIO GUISASOLA32DUE14:58:4903:58:4900:27:56
10BRA2563MAHALORICARDO SILVEIRADELTA 4614:44:1903:44:1900:38:10
11BRA2505VENTANEIRO 3RENATO FARIADUFOUR 50014:53:2403:53:2400:40:11
12URU5447LUCADIEGO GUANIJ 2415:51:2204:51:2200:44:03
13ARG4731TWISTERMANFREDO FINCKFAYD 3015:31:0204:31:0200:54:00
14URU15050BONANZAANDRES DURANFRERS 5015:07:3404:07:3401:11:56
DNSURU5087SIMBACAMILO NEIROJ 24
DNSURU5445MONARCAYCPEJ 24

Leave a Comment